20190427_115326

Results from the Paper Section

Paper of the Congress
1641023 Abrar Tasneem Abir
Muamber Sarower Nibir
Absur Khan Siam
ST. GREGORY'S HIGH SCHOOL & COLLEGE
NARAYANGANJ IDEAL SCHOOL
IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, MOTIJHEEL, DHAKA
10
10
10
Primary
1112015 Sabnam Khan Ideal School and College, Motijheel, Dhaka 4
1321010 Wamia Nayar Sherizad Sir John Wilson School 4
1441012 Elias Hossain
Majedul Islam
Mim Akter
K. M. Bashir GPS
K. M. Bashir GPS
K. M. Bashir GPS
4
4
4
Junior
1321075 MD. TOUKIR NUR RAHAHT Dinajpur Zilla School,Dinajpur 8
1442035 Wasik Billah Al. Habib Akanda
Md. Fahmidul Huque Fahim
Protik Roy Niloy
Anjuman Adarsha High School
Anjuman Adarsha High School
Dutt High School
6
7
7
1331039 Sumaia Sara Dinajpur Government Girls High School 7
1331107 Auritri Mridha Nalonda Bidyaloy 6
1451094 Jayed Islam
Emon Hassan Mir
Salman Abdullah
Tahfizul Quranil Karim Fazil (B.A) Madrasah
Tahfizul Quranil Karim Fazil (B.A) Madrasah
Tahfizul Quranil Karim Fazil (B.A) Madrasah
9
9
9
Senior
1641023 Abrar Tasneem Abir
Muamber Sarower Nibir
Absur Khan Siam
ST. GREGORY'S HIGH SCHOOL & COLLEGE
NARAYANGANJ IDEAL SCHOOL
IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, MOTIJHEEL, DHAKA
10
10
10
1541024 Istiaq Ahmed Siam Dhaka Residential Model College 11
1531018 MD.SHAHRIAR KABIR SAAJ St. JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL KHULNA 10

Results From the Poster Section

Poster of the Congress
2531058 Walid Hasan Kushtia Zilla School 10
Primary
2341011 Isaam Wafidur Rahman Sunnydale School 4
Junior
2432009 Farzana Islam Fiha Ilma Jahan MahiSumaiya Akter Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
9
8
8
2441114 SimiUtshoTajdid Military collegiate School Khulna (MCSK)
Military collegiate School Khulna (MCSK)
Military collegiate School Khulna (MCSK)
9
9
9
2351122 Sadia Afrin Rimjhim Narayangonj Ideal School 9
Senior
2531058 Walid Hasan Kushtia Zilla School 10
2641148 Shrabana ghosh
Md Hridoy
Farhana Afrin Tahiya
Narayanganj Ideal school
Narayanganj ideal school
Narayanganj ideal school
10
10
10
2642010 Sanjida Islam
Sumi Sultana Lima
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
10
10
10
2622008 Sumaiya
Sakibunnahar
Nurun Nahar Nipa
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
Shaheed Buddhijibi Dr. Humayun Kabir High School
10
10
10
3442014 Tamanna Islam Rimu
Lamiya Tabassum
Tamanna Khatun
Comrade Ratan Sen Collegiate Girls’ School
Comrade Ratan Sen Collegiate Girls’ School
Comrade Ratan Sen Collegiate Girls' School
10
8
10

Results from the Project Section

Project of the Congress
3311064 Araf Israk Shere Bangla Nagar Govt Boys High School 8
Primary
3351006 Joha Islam Milestone School n college. 3
3341002 Zulqarnayeen National Ideal School 5
3351016 Mirajul Islam Dipto Narayangonj Ideal School 3
Junior
3311064 Araf Israk Shere Bangla Nagar Govt Boys High School 8
3411128 Nasiruddin Mahmud
Nasim Abeer
KM Afreed
Adamjee Cantonment Public School
Adamjee Cantonment Public School
Adamjee Cantonment Public School
9
9
9
3411099 Farhan Tanvir
Md. Masfi Junaite
Md. Nahian Mostofa
Armed Police Battalion Public School & College, Bogura
Armed Police Battalion Public School & College, Bogura
Armed Police Battalion Public School & College, Bogura
9
9
7
3341065 ABRAR FAIRUJ RAIYAN DHANMONDI GOVERNMENT BOY'S HIGH SCHOOL 8
Senior
3611150 Sidratul Tushin
Sidratul Hashin
Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Chattogram Cantonment Public College
10
6
3511142 Tauhid Monwar Barlekha Govt College 11
3652002 Kazi Moyeen Anisul
Montakim Alam
Samiwon Sultana Khan
Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Chattogram Cantonment Public College
10
10
10
3611012 Sabir Islam Khan
Nayem Farhana
Ahamed Jobaer Opu
Lalmonirhat Govt College
Lalmonirhat Govt College
Lalmonirhat Govt College
11
11
11